January 26, 2022

Marc Randolph (Netflix Founder) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 29, 2019

Short Biography

Marc Randolph was born on 29-04-1958 in Chappaqua, New Castle in the state of New York, United States. He is an American Entrepreneur, Advocate, 1st CEO & Co-founder of Netflix.


Other Name: Marc Bernays Randolph
Other Professions: Advocate CEO Founder

Life's Important Dates Of Marc Randolph

Marc Randolph Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 8months, 28 days old age Marc Randolph will turn 64 on 29 April, 2022. Only 3 months, 2 days, 6 hours,10 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marc Randolph has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%