June 25, 2022

Marcello Lippi Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 12, 2018

Marcello Lippi Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marcello Lippi was born on 12-04-1948 in Viareggio in the state of Tuscany, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player & Football Manager.


Other Name: Marcello Romeo Lippi
Other Professions: Football Manager

Life's Important Dates Of Marcello Lippi

Marcello Lippi Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

74 years, 2months, 13 days old age Marcello Lippi will turn 75 on 12 April, 2023. Only 9 months, 17 days, 16 hours,43 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcello Lippi has celebrated the total number of 74 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 74
    74
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 12
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%