August 19, 2022

Marcelo Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Marcelo Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marcelo was born on 12-05-1988 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. He is a Brazilian Football Player.


Other Name: Marcelo Vieira da Silva Júnior

Life's Important Dates Of Marcelo

Marcelo Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 3months, 7 days old age Marcelo will turn 35 on 12 May, 2023. Only 8 months, 22 days, 3 hours,26 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcelo has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%