October 25, 2020

Marcia Cross Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 23, 2018

Marcia Cross Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marcia Cross was born on 25-03-1962 in Marlborough in the state of Massachusetts, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Soap Opera Actress & Film Actress.


Other Name: Marcia Anne Cross
Other Professions: Soap Opera Actress Film Actress
Appearance: Hollywood
Marcia Cross Wiki Link

Marcia Cross Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marcia Cross's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marcia Cross

Marcia Cross Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 7 months, 0 day old age Marcia Cross will turn 59 on 25 March, 2021. Only 4 months, 27 days, 16 hours, 9 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcia Cross has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%