January 25, 2022

Marco Fu Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : October 11, 2017

Marco Fu Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marco Fu was born on 08-01-1978 in Hong Kong. He is a Hong Kong Snooker Player.


Other Name: Marco Fu Ka-chun, Hong Kong Fuey, Full of Eastern Promise, Cue-Man-Fu, Pride of Hong Kong

Life's Important Dates Of Marco Fu

Marco Fu Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 0month, 17 days old age Marco Fu will turn 45 on 08 January, 2023. Only 11 months, 13 days, 1 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marco Fu has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%