December 05, 2022

Marcus Giamatti Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 6, 2018

Short Biography

Marcus Giamatti was born on 03-10-1961 in New Haven in the state of Connecticut, United States. He is an American Film Actor, Television Actor, Soap Opera Actor & Musician.


Other Name: Marcus Bartlett Giamatti
Other Professions: Television Actor Soap Opera Actor Musician
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Marcus Giamatti

Marcus Giamatti Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

61 years, 2months, 2 days old age Marcus Giamatti will turn 62 on 03 October, 2023. Only 9 months, 27 days, 15 hours,3 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcus Giamatti has celebrated the total number of 61 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 61
    61
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    15%