August 07, 2022

Marcus Jordan Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 24, 2018

Marcus Jordan Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marcus Jordan was born on 24-12-1990 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Basketball Player.


Other Name: Marcus James Jordan

Marcus Jordan Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marcus Jordan's family, relatives;
Father Michael Jordan
Brother Jeffrey Jordan

Life's Important Dates Of Marcus Jordan

Marcus Jordan Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 7months, 14 days old age Marcus Jordan will turn 32 on 24 December, 2022. Only 4 months, 16 days, 7 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcus Jordan has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%