July 03, 2022

Marcus Mumford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 31, 2019

Marcus Mumford Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marcus Mumford was born on 31-01-1987 in Yorba Linda in the state of California, United States. He is a British Singer, Songwriter, Musician & Record Producer.


Other Name: Marcus Oliver Johnstone Mumford
Other Professions: Songwriter Musician Record Producer

Life's Important Dates Of Marcus Mumford

Marcus Mumford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 5months, 2 days old age Marcus Mumford will turn 36 on 31 January, 2023. Only 6 months, 27 days, 8 hours,46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marcus Mumford has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 4
    11%