May 25, 2020

Top Trending

  • Rana Daggubati got engaged to Miheeka Bajaj on 21-05-2020
  • WWE Wrestler Shad Gaspard died at 39
  • Actor Hagen Mills attempted murder-suicide at 29
  • Actor Ken Osmond died at 76
  • Ratnakar Matkari died at 81
  • Lynn Shelton died at 54 from unidentified blood disorder
  • Phyllis George died at 70
  • Fred Willard died at 86
  • Actor Frank Bielec died by heart attack at 72
  • Roy Horn died at 75 from COVID-19
  • Margaret Cho Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

    Updated On : December 4, 2018

    Other Name: Margaret Moran Cho
    Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress Fashion Designer Musician Singer Songwriter Author
    Appearance: Hollywood

    Margaret Cho Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


    51 years, 5 months, 20 days old age Margaret Cho will turn 52 on 05 December, 2020. Only 6 months, 9 days, 13 hours, 33 minutes has left for her next birthday.

    Thursday
    Saturday
    Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

    Margaret Cho has celebrated the total number of 51 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

    • 51
      51
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 7
      14%
    • 8
      16%
    • 7
      14%
    • 8
      16%
    • 7
      14%

    Short Biography

    Margaret Cho was born on 05-12-1968 in San Francisco in the state of California, United States. She is an American Comedian, Film Actress, Television Actress, Fashion Designer, Musician, Singer, Songwriter & Author who well known for her work in Hollywood.

    Margaret Cho Wiki Link

    Margaret Cho Family, Relatives and Other Relations

    She was born to Seung-Hoon Cho and Young-Hie Cho. She is married to Al Ridenour since 2003.

    Life's Important Dates Of Margaret Cho

    Margaret Cho Popularity on Social Media