September 27, 2022

Margie Abbott Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 11, 2019

Short Biography

Margie Abbott was born on 01-02-1958 in Lower Hutt, Wellington, New Zealand. She is an Australian Businessperson, Entrepreneur & Teacher.


Other Name: Margaret Veronica Aitken, Margaret Aitken
Other Professions: Entrepreneur Teacher

Life's Important Dates Of Margie Abbott

Margie Abbott Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 7months, 26 days old age Margie Abbott will turn 65 on 01 February, 2023. Only 4 months, 4 days, 1 hours,57 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Saturday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Margie Abbott has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%