June 27, 2022

Margot Bennett (Actress) Biography, Age, Height, Affairs, Husband, Children, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2021

Short Biography

Margot Bennett was born on 19-02-1935 in Woodmere, Nassau County in the state of New York, United States. She is an American Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress who was actively involved in Hollywood as well as British (English) movies from 1957 to 1973.


Other Name: Muriel Eisenberg
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Appearance: Hollywood English

Margot Bennett Popular Videos

Margot Bennett Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Margot Bennett's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Margot Bennett

Margot Bennett Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 4months, 8 days old age Margot Bennett will turn 88 on 19 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 22 days, 5 hours,45 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Margot Bennett has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%