December 10, 2022

Maria Kanellis Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 18, 2017

Short Biography

Maria Kanellis was born on 25-02-1982 in Ottawa in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Wrestler, Wrestling Manager, Film Actress, Television Actress, Singer & Model.


Other Name: Maria Louise Kanellis-Bennett, Maria Louise Kanellis
Other Professions: Wrestling Manager Film Actress Television Actress Singer Model
Appearance: WWE Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Maria Kanellis

Maria Kanellis Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 9months, 15 days old age Maria Kanellis will turn 41 on 25 February, 2023. Only 2 months, 14 days, 19 hours,22 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maria Kanellis has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%