September 29, 2020

Maria Kozhevnikova Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 13, 2018

Maria Kozhevnikova Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maria Kozhevnikova was born on 14-11-1984 in Moscow, Russia. She is a Russian Film Actress, Politician, Television Actress & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Maria Aleksandrovna Kozhevnikova
Other Professions: Politician Television Actress Television Presenter
Maria Kozhevnikova Wiki Link

Maria Kozhevnikova Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Ice hockey player Alexander Kozhevnikov and Margarita Kozhevnikova. She has a sister named Yekaterina Kozhevnikova and a brother named Andrey Kozhevnikov. She is married to Evgeniy Vasilyev since 2013 and has two sons named Maksim Vasilyev and Ivan Vasilyev.

Life's Important Dates Of Maria Kozhevnikova

Maria Kozhevnikova Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

35 years, 10 months, 15 days old age Maria Kozhevnikova will turn 36 on 14 November, 2020. Only 1 months, 15 days, 15 hours, 5 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maria Kozhevnikova has celebrated the total number of 35 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 35
    35
  • 4
    11%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%