January 29, 2022

Maria Shriver Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 5, 2018

Maria Shriver Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Maria Shriver was born on 06-11-1955 in Chicago, Cook in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Journalist, Author, Activist, Writer & Television Presenter.


Other Name: Maria Owings Shriver
Other Professions: Author Activist Writer Television Presenter

Maria Shriver Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Maria Shriver's family, relatives;
Ex-husband Arnold Schwarzenegger
Son Patrick Schwarzenegger
Daughter Katherine Schwarzenegger
Daughter Christina Schwarzenegger

Life's Important Dates Of Maria Shriver

Maria Shriver Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

66 years, 2months, 23 days old age Maria Shriver will turn 67 on 06 November, 2022. Only 9 months, 7 days, 19 hours,40 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Maria Shriver has celebrated the total number of 67 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 67
    67
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    15%
  • 9
    13%