November 28, 2022

Mariano Diaz Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Girlfriend, Family, Facts, Wiki & More

Updated On : September 1, 2021

Mariano Diaz Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mariano was born on 01-08-1993 in Premia de Dalt, Barcelona, Spain. He is a Spanish Football Player who plays for Real Madrid CF as a striker.


Other Name: Mariano, Mariano Díaz Mejía

Mariano Diaz Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Mariano Diaz

Mariano Diaz Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

29 years, 3months, 27 days old age Mariano Diaz will turn 30 on 01 August, 2023. Only 8 months, 3 days, 4 hours,25 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mariano Diaz has celebrated the total number of 29 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 29
    29
  • 4
    14%
  • 5
    17%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%
  • 4
    14%