May 14, 2021

Marilu Henner Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 6, 2018

Marilu Henner Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marilu Henner was born on 06-04-1952 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Television Actress, Television Producer, Radio Host, Author, Film Actress, Voice Artist, Memoirist & Writer.


Other Name: Mary Lucy Denise Henner
Other Professions: Television Producer Radio Host Author Film Actress Voice Artist Memoirist Writer
Appearance: Hollywood
Marilu Henner Wiki Link

Marilu Henner Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marilu Henner's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marilu Henner

Marilu Henner Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

69 years, 1 month, 8 days old age Marilu Henner will turn 70 on 06 April, 2022. Only 10 months, 22 days, 23 hours, 13 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marilu Henner has celebrated the total number of 69 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 69
    69
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%