December 06, 2022

Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford was born on 06-02-1947 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. She is an American Singer & Musician.


Other Name: Marilyn Sandra Rovell, Marilyn Wilson
Other Professions: Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford

Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

75 years, 10months, 0 day old age Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford will turn 76 on 06 February, 2023. Only 1 months, 30 days, 22 hours,18 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marilyn Wilson-Rutherford has celebrated the total number of 75 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 75
    75
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 11
    15%