July 13, 2020

Marina Ruy Barbosa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 30, 2018

Marina Ruy Barbosa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marina Ruy Barbosa was born on 30-06-1995 in Rio de Janeiro, Brazil. She is a Brazilian Film Actress, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Marina Souza Ruy Barbosa
Other Professions: Television Actress Theatre Actress
Marina Ruy Barbosa Wiki Link

Marina Ruy Barbosa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 0 month, 13 days old age Marina Ruy Barbosa will turn 26 on 30 June, 2021. Only 11 months, 16 days, 3 hours, 53 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Friday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marina Ruy Barbosa has celebrated the total number of 25 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 25
    25
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 4
    16%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    16%

Life's Important Dates Of Marina Ruy Barbosa