August 16, 2022

Mario Balotelli Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 25, 2019

Short Biography

Mario Balotelli was born on 12-08-1990 in Palermo, Sicilia, Italy. He is an Italian Football Player.


Other Name: Mario Balotelli Barwuah

Life's Important Dates Of Mario Balotelli

Mario Balotelli Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 0month, 4 days old age Mario Balotelli will turn 33 on 12 August, 2023. Only 11 months, 26 days, 4 hours,48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mario Balotelli has celebrated the total number of 32 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 32
    32
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%