June 30, 2022

Mario Falcone Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 29, 2018

Mario Falcone Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mario Falcone was born on 21-02-1988 in Essex, England, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Personality & Television Actor.


Other Name: Mario Lorenzo Falcone
Other Professions: Television Actor

Mario Falcone Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mario Falcone's family, relatives;
Sister Giovanna Fletcher

Life's Important Dates Of Mario Falcone

Mario Falcone Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

34 years, 4months, 9 days old age Mario Falcone will turn 35 on 21 February, 2023. Only 7 months, 21 days, 11 hours,5 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mario Falcone has celebrated the total number of 34 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 34
    34
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%