October 20, 2020

Mario Maurer Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 3, 2018

Mario Maurer Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mario Maurer was born on 04-12-1988 in Bangkok, Thailand. He is a Thai Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Model.


Other Name: Nuttavut Maurer, Oh, Nuttavut Suwannarat
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Model
Mario Maurer Wiki Link

Mario Maurer Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Roland Manfred Maurer and Waranya Maurer and has a brother named Marco Maurer.

Life's Important Dates Of Mario Maurer

Mario Maurer Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

31 years, 10 months, 16 days old age Mario Maurer will turn 32 on 04 December, 2020. Only 1 months, 13 days, 14 hours, 59 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Sunday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mario Maurer has celebrated the total number of 31 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 31
    31
  • 4
    13%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 5
    16%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%
  • 4
    13%