January 26, 2022

Marisa Miller Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 4, 2017

Marisa Miller Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marisa Miller was born on 06-08-1978 in Santa Cruz in the state of California, United States. She is an American Model, Film Actress & Television Actress.


Other Name: Marisa Lee Miller, Bertetta
Other Professions: Film Actress Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Marisa Miller Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marisa Miller's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marisa Miller

Marisa Miller Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

43 years, 5months, 20 days old age Marisa Miller will turn 44 on 06 August, 2022. Only 6 months, 10 days, 5 hours,56 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marisa Miller has celebrated the total number of 44 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 44
    44
  • 5
    11%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    16%