November 28, 2022

Marjorie De Sousa Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 23, 2018

Marjorie De Sousa Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marjorie De Sousa was born on 23-04-1980 in Caracas, Capital District, Venezuela. She is a Venezuelan Film Actress, Model, Television Actress & Theatre Actress.


Other Name: Marjorie Lissette de Sousa Rivas
Other Professions: Model Television Actress Theatre Actress

Life's Important Dates Of Marjorie De Sousa

Marjorie De Sousa Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

42 years, 7months, 5 days old age Marjorie De Sousa will turn 43 on 23 April, 2023. Only 4 months, 25 days, 5 hours,17 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marjorie De Sousa has celebrated the total number of 42 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 42
    42
  • 5
    12%
  • 6
    14%
  • 6
    14%
  • 5
    12%
  • 7
    17%
  • 6
    14%
  • 7
    17%