Mark Cavendish Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Mark Cavendish

#99 | Most Popular #5 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 21 May, 1985
BIRTH PLACE Douglas
COUNTRY Isle of Man
AGE (2019) 33 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Gemini
HEIGHT in centimeters- 175 cm
in meters- 1.75 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 8”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 70 kg
in Pounds- 154.32 lbs
Last Updated on : May 20, 2017

Other Name: Mark Simon Cavendish

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

33 years, 9 months, 2 days old age. Mark Cavendish will turn 34 on 21 May, 2019. Only 2 months, 27 days, 52 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Cavendish has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%

Biography   Edit

Mark Cavendish was born on 21-05-1985 in Douglas, Isle of Man. He is a British professional Road Racing Cyclist.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mark Cavendish's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays