August 17, 2022

Mark Fiennes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Mark Fiennes was born on 11-11-1933 in Northumberland, United Kingdom. He was an English Photographer & Illustrator.


Other Name: Mark Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Other Professions: Illustrator

Health Issues, Illness and Death Info

He died on 30-12-2004 in Clare, Suffolk, United Kingdom at the age of 71.

DEATHDAY 30 December,2004 (Friday)
DEATH PLACE Suffolk
DEATH COUNTRY United Kingdom

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Fiennes

Mark Fiennes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

Mark Fiennes was 71 years 1 month & 19 days old age.