September 26, 2022

Mark Foster Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 12, 2018

Mark Foster Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mark Foster was born on 12-05-1970 in Billericay, Basildon, Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English Swimmer.


Other Name: Mark Andrew Foster

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Foster

Mark Foster Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

52 years, 4months, 14 days old age Mark Foster will turn 53 on 12 May, 2023. Only 7 months, 15 days, 1 hours,56 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Foster has celebrated the total number of 52 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 52
    52
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%