Mark Gastineau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Mark Gastineau

#103 | Most Popular #1 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 November, 1956
BIRTH PLACE Ardmore , Oklahoma
COUNTRY United States
AGE (2018) 62 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Scorpio
HEIGHT in centimeters- 196 cm
in meters- 1.96 m
in Feet Inches- 6’ 5”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 121 kg
in Pounds- 266.76 lbs
Last Updated on : July 15, 2018

Other Name: Marcus Dell Gastineau

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

62 years, 0 month, 1 day old age. Mark Gastineau will turn 63 on 20 November, 2019. Only 11 months, 29 days, 7 hours, 41 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Gastineau has celebrated the total number of 62 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 62
    62
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 9
    15%
  • 8
    13%

Biography   Edit

Mark Gastineau was born on 20-11-1956 in Ardmore in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Football Player.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Mark Gastineau's family, relatives;

He was born to Ernie Gastineau and Lou Gastineau. She has a brother named Brett Gastineau and a sister named Kelli Rausch. He is married to Jo Ann Gastineau. Previously, he was married two times with Patricia Schorr and Lisa Gastineau (1979-1991) also he was in a relationship with Brigitte Nielsen. He has a daughter named Brittny Gastineau and a son named Killian Marcus Nielsen.


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays