November 01, 2020

Mark Gastineau Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 15, 2018

Short Biography

Mark Gastineau was born on 20-11-1956 in Ardmore in the state of Oklahoma, United States. He is an American Football Player.


Other Name: Marcus Dell Gastineau
Mark Gastineau Wiki Link

Mark Gastineau Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Ernie Gastineau and Lou Gastineau. She has a brother named Brett Gastineau and a sister named Kelli Rausch. He is married to Jo Ann Gastineau. Previously, he was married two times with Patricia Schorr and Lisa Gastineau (1979-1991) also he was in a relationship with Brigitte Nielsen. He has a daughter named Brittny Gastineau and a son named Killian Marcus Nielsen.

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Gastineau

Mark Gastineau Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

63 years, 11 months, 12 days old age Mark Gastineau will turn 64 on 20 November, 2020. Only 18 days, 19 hours, 32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Gastineau has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%