December 07, 2022

Mark Ingram Jr. Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 21, 2018

Mark Ingram Jr. Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mark Ingram Jr. was born on 21-12-1989 in Hackensack in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Rugby Player & Football Player.


Other Name: Mark Valentino Ingram Jr.
Other Professions: Football Player

Mark Ingram Jr. Popular Videos

Mark Ingram Jr. Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Mark Ingram Sr. and Shonda Ingram. He is married to model Chelsea Peltin Brown.

Father Mark Ingram Sr.

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Ingram Jr.

Mark Ingram Jr. Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

32 years, 11months, 16 days old age Mark Ingram Jr. will turn 33 on 21 December, 2022. Only 13 days, 4 hours,6 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Ingram Jr. has celebrated the total number of 33 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 33
    33
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%
  • 4
    12%
  • 5
    15%
  • 5
    15%