January 22, 2022

Mark Pellegrino Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 9, 2017

Mark Pellegrino Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mark Pellegrino was born on 09-04-1965 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. He is an American Television Actor & Film Actor.


Other Name: Mark Ross Pellegrino
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Pellegrino

Mark Pellegrino Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 9months, 13 days old age Mark Pellegrino will turn 57 on 09 April, 2022. Only 2 months, 17 days, 15 hours,32 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Pellegrino has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%