August 07, 2020

Mark Wexler Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 5, 2018

Short Biography

Mark Wexler was born on 10-08-1955 in Chicago in the state of Illinois, United States. He is an American Film Director & Film Producer.


Other Name: Mark Simon Wexler
Other Professions: Film Producer
Appearance: Hollywood
Mark Wexler Wiki Link

Mark Wexler Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Mark Wexler's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Mark Wexler

Mark Wexler Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

64 years, 11 months, 28 days old age Mark Wexler will turn 65 on 10 August, 2020. Only 2 days, 16 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mark Wexler has celebrated the total number of 64 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 64
    64
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 10
    16%