August 14, 2022

Martha Fiennes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 22, 2018

Short Biography

Martha Fiennes was born on 05-02-1964 in Suffolk, United Kingdom. She is an English Film Director, Film Producer & Writer.


Other Name: Martha Maria Twisleton-Wykeham-Fiennes
Other Professions: Film Producer Writer

Life's Important Dates Of Martha Fiennes

Martha Fiennes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

58 years, 6months, 9 days old age Martha Fiennes will turn 59 on 05 February, 2023. Only 5 months, 21 days, 10 hours,32 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Wednesday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martha Fiennes has celebrated the total number of 58 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 58
    58
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 9
    16%