October 22, 2021

Martha Stewart Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 22, 2017

Martha Stewart Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Martha Stewart was born on 03-08-1941 in Jersey City in the state of New Jersey, United States. She is an American Businessperson, Writer, Television Personality, Model, Publisher, Television Presenter, Founder & Editor.


Other Name: Martha Helen Stewart, Martha Helen Kostyra
Other Professions: Writer Television Personality Model Publisher Television Presenter Founder Editor
Martha Stewart Wiki Link

Martha Stewart Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Martha Stewart's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Martha Stewart

Martha Stewart Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

80 years, 2 months, 19 days old age Martha Stewart will turn 81 on 03 August, 2022. Only 9 months, 11 days, 7 hours, 43 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martha Stewart has celebrated the total number of 80 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 80
    80
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%
  • 11
    14%
  • 12
    15%
  • 11
    14%