December 03, 2020

Marti Noxon Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : August 24, 2018

Marti Noxon Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marti Noxon was born on 25-08-1964 in Los Angeles in the state of California, United States. She is an American Writer, Executive Producer & Screenwriter.


Other Name: Martha Mills Noxon
Other Professions: Executive Producer Screenwriter
Appearance: Hollywood
Marti Noxon Wiki Link

Marti Noxon Family, Relatives and Other Relations

She was born to Nicolas Noxon and Mary Straley. She has a brother named Christopher Noxon who is an American writer. He was married to Jeff Bynum. 

Life's Important Dates Of Marti Noxon

Marti Noxon Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 3 months, 8 days old age Marti Noxon will turn 57 on 25 August, 2021. Only 8 months, 21 days, 23 hours, 42 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Tuesday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marti Noxon has celebrated the total number of 56 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 56
    56
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%