January 28, 2022

Martin Garrix Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 14, 2018

Martin Garrix Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Martin Garrix was born on 14-05-1996 in Amsterdam, Netherlands. He is a Dutch Disc Jockey, Record Producer, Recording Artist & Musician.


Other Name: Martijn Gerard Garritsen, Mar+in Garri×
Other Professions: Record Producer Recording Artist Musician

Life's Important Dates Of Martin Garrix

Martin Garrix Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

25 years, 8months, 14 days old age Martin Garrix will turn 26 on 14 May, 2022. Only 3 months, 15 days, 21 hours,38 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martin Garrix has celebrated the total number of 26 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 26
    26
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 3
    12%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%
  • 4
    15%