January 28, 2022

Martin Kratt Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 7, 2019

Martin Kratt Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Martin Kratt was born on 23-12-1965 in Warren Township in the state of New Jersey, United States. He is an American Television Presenter, Television Personality & Television Actor.


Other Name: Martin William Kratt
Other Professions: Television Personality Television Actor

Martin Kratt Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to William Kratt Jr. and Linda Kratt. He has a brother Chris Kratt, who is a TV Host. He is married to Laura Kratt since 2000 and has two sons named Gavin Kratt and Ronan Kratt.

Life's Important Dates Of Martin Kratt

Martin Kratt Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

56 years, 1month, 5 days old age Martin Kratt will turn 57 on 23 December, 2022. Only 10 months, 24 days, 20 hours,47 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martin Kratt has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%