Martin von Haselberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More


Martin von Haselberg

#101 | Most Popular #4 |    Like
BIRTHDAY 20 January, 1949
BIRTH PLACE Buenos Aires
COUNTRY Argentina
AGE (2019) 70 Years Old
BIRTH SIGN Aquarius
HEIGHT in centimeters- 170 cm
in meters- 1.7 m
in Feet Inches- 5’ 6”
WEIGHT in Kilograms- 62 kg
in Pounds- 136.69 lbs
Last Updated on : January 20, 2018

Other Name: Martin Rochus Sebastian von Haselberg, The Kipper Kids, Harry Kipper
Other Professions : Film Director Film Producer Writer

Birthday Countdown, Age and Birthday Facts & More

70 years, 2 months, 7 days old age. Martin von Haselberg will turn 71 on 20 January, 2020. Only 9 months, 23 days, 19 hours, 35 minutes has left for his next birthday.



Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martin von Haselberg has celebrated the total number of 70 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 70
    70
  • 11
    16%
  • 9
    13%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    16%
  • 10
    14%

Biography   Edit

Martin von Haselberg was born on 20-01-1949 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Writer.



Family Relatives and Relation

See given below celebrity profiles about Martin von Haselberg's family, relatives;


Today's Famous Celebrity Birthdays