July 13, 2020

Martin von Haselberg Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 20, 2018

Short Biography

Martin von Haselberg was born on 20-01-1949 in Buenos Aires, Argentina. He is an Argentine Film Actor, Film Director, Film Producer & Writer.


Other Name: Martin Rochus Sebastian von Haselberg, The Kipper Kids, Harry Kipper
Other Professions: Film Director Film Producer Writer

Martin von Haselberg Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

71 years, 5 months, 23 days old age Martin von Haselberg will turn 72 on 20 January, 2021. Only 6 months, 6 days, 15 hours, 48 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Martin von Haselberg has celebrated the total number of 71 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 71
    71
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 10
    14%
  • 9
    13%
  • 11
    15%
  • 10
    14%

Martin von Haselberg Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Martin von Haselberg's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Martin von Haselberg