September 30, 2020

Marton Csokas Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 6, 2018

Short Biography

Marton Csokas was born on 30-06-1966 in Invercargill, Southland, New Zealand. He is a New Zealand Film Actor, Television Actor, Voice Artist & Video Game Artist.


Other Name: Marton Paul Csokas
Other Professions: Television Actor Voice Artist Video Game Artist
Marton Csokas Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Marton Csokas

Marton Csokas Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 3 months, 0 day old age Marton Csokas will turn 55 on 30 June, 2021. Only 8 months, 30 days, 9 hours, 1 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Wednesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marton Csokas has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%