September 22, 2021

Marvin Humes Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 21, 2018

Marvin Humes Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Marvin Humes was born on 18-03-1985 in Greenwich in the state of London, United Kingdom. He is an English Singer, Television Presenter, Disc Jockey & Radio Host.


Other Name: Marvin Richard James Humes
Other Professions: Television Presenter Disc Jockey Radio Host
Marvin Humes Wiki Link

Marvin Humes Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Marvin Humes's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Marvin Humes

Marvin Humes Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

36 years, 6 months, 4 days old age Marvin Humes will turn 37 on 18 March, 2022. Only 5 months, 23 days, 3 hours, 40 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Friday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Marvin Humes has celebrated the total number of 36 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 36
    36
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 6
    17%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%
  • 5
    14%