August 14, 2022

Mary Berry Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : March 24, 2018

Mary Berry Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mary Berry was born on 24-03-1935 in Bath, Somerset, United Kingdom. She is a British Writer, Television Presenter & Autobiographer.


Other Name: Mary-Rosa Alleyne Berry, Mary Queen of Cakes
Other Professions: Television Presenter Autobiographer

Life's Important Dates Of Mary Berry

Mary Berry Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

87 years, 4months, 21 days old age Mary Berry will turn 88 on 24 March, 2023. Only 7 months, 9 days, 10 hours,28 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Sunday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mary Berry has celebrated the total number of 87 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 87
    87
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 13
    15%
  • 12
    14%
  • 12
    14%