June 17, 2019

Mary J. Blige Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 11, 2018

Other Name: Mary Jane Blige
Other Professions: Songwriter Rapper Model Record Producer Film Actress Playback Singer Musician Television Actress
Appearance: Hollywood

Mary J. Blige Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


48 years, 5 months, 6 days old age Mary J. Blige will turn 49 on 11 January, 2020. Only 6 months, 24 days, 21 hours, 20 minutes has left for her next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mary J. Blige has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%

Short Biography

Mary J. Blige was born on 11-01-1971 in New York City in the state of New York, United States. She is an American African Singer, Songwriter, Rapper, Model, Record Producer, Film Actress, Playback Singer, Musician & Television Actress.

Mary J. Blige Wiki Link





Mary J. Blige Popularity on Social Media