November 24, 2020

Masaba Gupta Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : July 3, 2017

Masaba Gupta Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Masaba Gupta was born in 1989 in India. She is an Indian Fashion Designer.


Other Name: Masaba Mantena
Masaba Gupta Wiki Link

Masaba Gupta Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Masaba Gupta's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Masaba Gupta