August 17, 2022

Mashrafe Mortaza Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : April 22, 2019

Mashrafe Mortaza Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mashrafe Mortaza was born on 05-10-1983 in Narail, Khulna, Bangladesh. He is a Bangladeshi Cricket Player.


Other Name: Mashrafe Bin Mortaza, Mash, Koushik

Life's Important Dates Of Mashrafe Mortaza

Mashrafe Mortaza Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

38 years, 10months, 12 days old age Mashrafe Mortaza will turn 39 on 05 October, 2022. Only 1 months, 17 days, his next birthday.

Wednesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mashrafe Mortaza has celebrated the total number of 39 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 39
    39
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%