January 26, 2022

Masi Oka Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Facts, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 27, 2021

Masi Oka Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Masi Oka was born on 27-12-1974 in Tokyo, Japan. He is a Japanese American Television Actor, Film Actor, Film Producer & Voice Artist who known for his work in Television Serials as well as in Hollywood films.


Other Name: Masayori Oka
Other Professions: Film Actor Film Producer Voice Artist
Appearance: Hollywood

Masi Oka Popular Videos

Masi Oka Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He was born to Setsuko Oka. He was in a relationship with Nicole.

Life's Important Dates Of Masi Oka

Masi Oka Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

47 years, 0month, 30 days old age Masi Oka will turn 48 on 27 December, 2022. Only 11 months, 6 hours,44 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Masi Oka has celebrated the total number of 48 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 48
    48
  • 7
    15%
  • 7
    15%
  • 8
    17%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    15%