July 04, 2020

Master Prabhakar Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : February 28, 2018

Other Name: Prabhakar vaishyan, Prabhakar
Other Professions: Cinematographer
Appearance: Bollywood Tamil Telugu

Short Biography

Master Prabhakar was born on 28-02-1957 in Madurai in the state of Tamil Nadu, India. He is an Indian Film Actor & Cinematographer.

Master Prabhakar Wiki Link

Master Prabhakar Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


63 years, 4 months, 6 days old age Master Prabhakar will turn 64 on 28 February, 2021. Only 7 months, 23 days, 2 hours, 45 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Sunday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Master Prabhakar has celebrated the total number of 63 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 63
    63
  • 9
    14%
  • 8
    13%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 9
    14%
  • 10
    16%
  • 9
    14%

Master Prabhakar Family, Relatives and Other Relations

See given below celebrity profiles about Master Prabhakar's family, relatives;

Life's Important Dates Of Master Prabhakar