November 19, 2019

Mateus Ward Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : January 18, 2019

Other Name: Mateus Cole Ward
Other Professions: Film Actor
Appearance: Hollywood

Mateus Ward Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


20 years, 10 months, 1 day old age Mateus Ward will turn 21 on 18 January, 2020. Only 1 months, 29 days, 13 hours, 27 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Monday
Saturday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mateus Ward has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%

Short Biography

Mateus Ward an American Television & Film actor was born in Burbank, California. Ward was born on January 18 in the year 1999.

Mateus Ward Wiki Link

Mateus Ward Complete Bio & Career

The young artist is well-known for his role as Jake Sanders in television series Hostages of late in  2016, Ward signed on to play the leading role of Clyde Thompson in the film The Meanest Man in Texas. Famous for his role in the series Final of Show-Time comedy series finale of Showtime Comedy and the fantasy series on the Disney XD named Lab Rats.

Ward made his debut with the film Lonely Boy where he played a tough role of a boy with fighting with schizophrenia. The handsome actor In 2013, appeared on NCIS on CBS. In one of the episodes, Ward played the role of Austin who discovers a dead body. The star-studded actor at such a tender age has won the Young Artist Award for his portrayal.

Mateus Ward Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Mateus Ward

Mateus Ward Popularity on Social Media