June 26, 2022

Mateusz Morawiecki Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : June 20, 2018

Short Biography

Mateusz Morawiecki was born on 20-06-1968 in Wroclaw, Poland. He is a Polish Politician, Manager, Banker, Economist, Lawyer & Historian.


Other Name: Mateusz Jakub Morawiecki
Other Professions: Manager Banker Economist Lawyer Historian

Life's Important Dates Of Mateusz Morawiecki

Mateusz Morawiecki Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

54 years, 0month, 6 days old age Mateusz Morawiecki will turn 55 on 20 June, 2023. Only 11 months, 24 days, 4 hours,4 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Thursday
Monday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mateusz Morawiecki has celebrated the total number of 54 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 54
    54
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 7
    13%
  • 8
    15%
  • 8
    15%