June 27, 2022

Matheesha Pathirana (Cricketer) Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 21, 2022

Matheesha Pathirana Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Matheesha Pathirana was born on 18-12-2002 in Kandy, Sri Lanka. He is Sri Lankan Cricket Player who plays for IPL team Chennai Super Kings.


Other Name: Junior Malinga

Matheesha Pathirana Popular Videos

Life's Important Dates Of Matheesha Pathirana

Matheesha Pathirana Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

19 years, 6months, 9 days old age Matheesha Pathirana will turn 20 on 18 December, 2022. Only 5 months, 20 days, 8 hours,49 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Wednesday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matheesha Pathirana has celebrated the total number of 20 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 20
    20
  • 4
    20%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 2
    10%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%
  • 3
    15%