January 26, 2021

Mathew Baynton Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : November 18, 2017

Mathew Baynton Popularity on Social Media

Short Biography

Mathew Baynton was born on 18-11-1980 in Southend in the state of Essex, United Kingdom. He is an English Television Actor, Writer, Comedian, Singer, Musician, Film Actor & Theatre Actor.


Other Name: Mathew John Baynton
Other Professions: Writer Comedian Singer Musician Film Actor Theatre Actor
Appearance: Hollywood
Mathew Baynton Wiki Link

Life's Important Dates Of Mathew Baynton

Mathew Baynton Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

40 years, 2 months, 8 days old age Mathew Baynton will turn 41 on 18 November, 2021. Only 9 months, 22 days, 12 hours, 46 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Tuesday
Thursday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mathew Baynton has celebrated the total number of 40 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 40
    40
  • 6
    15%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%
  • 7
    18%
  • 5
    13%
  • 6
    15%
  • 5
    13%