February 22, 2020

Mathur Savani Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Caste, Wiki & More

Updated On : May 29, 2018

Other Name: Mathur Madhabhai Savani
Other Professions: Social Worker

Mathur Savani Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown


57 years, 1 month, 10 days old age Mathur Savani will turn 58 on 12 January, 2021. Only 10 months, 20 days, 8 hours, 13 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Saturday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Mathur Savani has celebrated the total number of 57 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 57
    57
  • 9
    16%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%
  • 8
    14%

Short Biography

Mathur Savani was born on 12-01-1963 in Bhavnagar in the state of Gujarat, India. He is an Indian Businessperson & Social Worker.

Mathur Savani Wiki Link

Mathur Savani Popular Videos

Honours & Awards

AWARD NAME AWARD CATEGORY RECEIPT YEAR RECEIPT FIELD
Padma Shri Civilian Award 2014 Social Work

Life's Important Dates Of Mathur Savani