September 26, 2022

Matt Baker Biography, Age, Height, Weight, Family, Wiki & More

Updated On : December 23, 2017

Short Biography

Matt Baker was born on 23-12-1977 in Durham in the state of England, United Kingdom. He is an English (UK) Television Presenter & Philanthropist.


Other Name: Matthew James Baker
Other Professions: Philanthropist

Matt Baker Family, Relatives and Other Relations

He has a sister and two step-sisters. He is married to Nicola Mooney since 2004 and has a son named Luke Baker Matt Baker and a daughter named Molly Baker.

Life's Important Dates Of Matt Baker

Matt Baker Age, Birthday Facts and Birthday Countdown

44 years, 9months, 3 days old age Matt Baker will turn 45 on 23 December, 2022. Only 2 months, 26 days, 2 hours,15 minutes has left for his next birthday.

Friday
Tuesday
Birthdays Celebrated on Each Day of Week

Matt Baker has celebrated the total number of 45 birthdays till date. See the analysis by days count and bar graph.

  • 45
    45
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%
  • 7
    16%
  • 6
    13%